Bastion Realty Bastion Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2922 Yancy RD, Bonifay, FL 32425
1/8

$20,000

$24,900

19.7%
4.84 Acres

2922 Yancy RD, Bonifay, FL 32425

Listed by Cosmo M Spellings Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
8425 Sevilla ST, Navarre, FL 32566
1/45

$348,590

$350,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,701 SqFt

8425 Sevilla ST, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Marie McClure AXEN Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
428 Sandy Ridge CIR, Mary Esther, FL 32569
1/44

$335,000

$333,500

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

428 Sandy Ridge CIR, Mary Esther, FL 32569

Listed by Marie McClure AXEN Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
588 Mooney RD, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
1/31

$435,000

$475,000

8.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,553 SqFt

588 Mooney RD, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

Listed by Marie McClure AXEN Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
499 Eisenhower DR, Crestview, FL 32539
1/37

$279,000

$279,000

5 Beds3 Baths1,980 SqFt

499 Eisenhower DR, Crestview, FL 32539

Listed by Marie McClure AXEN Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
775 Gulf Shore DR #2033, Destin, FL 32541
1/40

$275,000

$309,000

11.0%
1 Bed1 Bath629 SqFt

775 Gulf Shore DR #2033, Destin, FL 32541

Listed by Timothy H Lenth AXEN Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
321 Callie DR, Crestview, FL 32536
1/27

$254,900

$254,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,471 SqFt

321 Callie DR, Crestview, FL 32536

Listed by Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
274 Kidd ST, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/74

$530,000

$550,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,902 SqFt

274 Kidd ST, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Bryan M Christensen Axen Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
27 Hatten CT, Mary Esther, FL 32569
1/14

$314,900

$319,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,466 SqFt

27 Hatten CT, Mary Esther, FL 32569

Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
804 Overbrook DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
1/49

$455,000

$465,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,922 SqFt

804 Overbrook DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

Listed by Sharon Soto-Aguilar Sunshine Family Properties

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
202 Summer LN, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
1/40

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

202 Summer LN, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

Listed by Russell D Carroll All American Realty and Investment Group PLLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
2812 Old Carriage LN, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
1/5

$185,000

$220,000

15.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt

2812 Old Carriage LN, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

Listed by Kayla M Kennedy Axen Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
14701 Front Beach RD #929, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
1/62

$331,000

$389,000

14.9%
1 Bed1 Bath792 SqFt

14701 Front Beach RD #929, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Listed by Amanda F Cialoni Seashore Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1740 S Co Highway 393 #103, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/73

$650,000

$675,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,039 SqFt

1740 S Co Highway 393 #103, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Duran Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
407 VERB ST, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
1/44

$288,000

$288,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

407 VERB ST, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

Listed by Mary P Plummer ERA American Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
20 Sea Croft CV, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/38

$1,833,888

$1,845,000

0.6%
7 Beds7 Baths3,157 SqFt

20 Sea Croft CV, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Zach A McLean Mainsail Realty Company

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
57 Batchelors Button DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/6

$2,675,000

$2,740,000

2.4%
8 Beds8 Baths3,768 SqFt

57 Batchelors Button DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Listed by Zach A McLean Mainsail Realty Company

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
503 N New Warrington RD, Pensacola, FL 32506
1/26

$198,500

$225,000

11.8%
4 Beds1 Bath1,680 SqFt

503 N New Warrington RD, Pensacola, FL 32506

Listed by Alina Jackson Waves of the Emerald Coast Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
229 N Walton Lakeshore DR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
1/4

$600,000

$625,000

4.0%
0.28 Acres

229 N Walton Lakeshore DR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

Listed by Jen M Hamor Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
229 N Walton Lakeshore DR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
1/4

$600,000

$625,000

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

229 N Walton Lakeshore DR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

Listed by Jen M Hamor Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
80 Dolphin ST, Destin, FL 32541
1/34

$1,127,000

$1,200,000

6.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt

80 Dolphin ST, Destin, FL 32541

Listed by Spears Group Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
65 Jasmine CIR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/72

$2,790,000

$2,950,000

5.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,466 SqFt

65 Jasmine CIR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Tom Fitzpatrick Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
108 Woodward DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/68

$2,300,000

$2,950,000

22.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,880 SqFt

108 Woodward DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by The Beasley Group Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
Lot 12 Northshore Islands RD, Panama City, FL 32405
1/12

$500,000

$550,000

9.1%
0.63 Acres

Lot 12 Northshore Islands RD, Panama City, FL 32405

Listed by Bubba McCants EXP Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
CombinelogoNewbastion_white_clean_overlay_PROOF_on_black
Bastion Realty
Greg Gentile
+1(678) 548-0179
greg@bastionrealtyhomes.com
15000 Emerald Coast Parkway, Destin, FL, 32541, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Greg Gentile & Mandy Gentile

📞 Greg: 678-548-0179
📞 Mandy: 678-687-0935

📧 greg@bastionrealtyhomes.com
📧 mandy@bastionrealtyhomes.com

📍 Destin, FL | Serving Destin, 30A & Panama City Beach

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.